Our Brands
 
 
Astute-Promotions Product John Kevin International Herringbone Stripe Short Sleeve Style 467 Mens Business Shirt

Colours

Selected colour combination:


Shipping Details

Carton size: 65 x 40 x 25 cm
Carton weight: 9 kg
Quantity per carton: 5

Sizing for John Kevin International Herringbone Stripe Short Sleeve Style 467 Mens Business Shirt
Size Neck38394041
To fit chest889296100
To fit Sleeve Lenght84858688
Size Neck42434446
To fit chest104108112118
To fit Sleeve Lenght89909092
Size Neck4850
To fit chest124130
To fit Sleeve Lenght9292

Product ID: 12371

Category: Clothing / Mens Business Shirts

Product Description :

Features: Quality shirt, modern and friendly design made from 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester, short sleeve with single chest pocket, semi-tailored. Womens style available.

Sizes 38-50

Available decorations


Decoration area:   

Embroidery recommended area: Right/Left chest: 130mm w x 120mm h.

Decoration information:

Pricing



Delivery post code:

Total price (exGST)

Total price (exGST)


Special Offer Products!