Our Brands
 
 
Astute-Promotions Product City Collection Pinfeather Citystretch Ladies Blouses

Colours

Selected colour combination:


Shipping Details

Carton size: 60 x 43 x 17 cm
Carton weight: 12 kg
Quantity per carton: 15

Sizing for City Collection Pinfeather Citystretch Ladies Blouses
Ladies Size681012
Body Bust cm83889398
Body Hips cm879297102
Ladies Size14161820
Body Bust cm103109115121
Body Hips cm107112118124
Ladies Size22242628
Body Bust cm127133139145
Body Hips cm130132138140
Ladies Size30
Body Bust cm151
Body Hips cm144

Product ID: 13963

Category: Clothing / Ladies Blouses

Product Description :

Made from 57% polyester, 38% cotton and 5% lycra fabric and features open neckline, flattering princess line, wonder button, shaped hem and semi fitted and 3/4 sleeves.

Sizes 6-22 (24, 26, 28 and 30 available at extra cost).

Available decorations


Decoration area:   

Left or Right Hand Chest 100mmW x 50mmH

Decoration information:

Pricing



Delivery post code:

Total price (exGST)

Total price (exGST)


Special Offer Products!